#14 Jordan CONFESSORE |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| WILLIAM SMITH | 11/16/10 | 14 | 5-7 | .714 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12.0 | |
| at Rochester | 11/19/10 | * | 9 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 |
| vs Mt. St. Mary | 11/20/10 | 15 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.3 | |
| POTSDAM | 11/28/10 | 19 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.5 | |
| at Cortland | 11/30/10 | 7 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | |
| at St. Lawrence | 12/03/10 | 15 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | |
| at Elmira | 12/07/10 | 13 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4.3 | |
| NAZARETH | 12/09/10 | 8 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | |
| vs Cal Lutheran | 12/19/10 | 19 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4.2 | |
| vs Thomas More | 12/20/10 | 23 | 7-9 | .778 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5.4 | |
| at Cornell (N.Y.) | 01/01/11 | 22 | 5-10 | .500 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6.1 | |
| ALFRED | 01/07/11 | 13 | 5-7 | .714 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6.5 | |
| ST. JOHN FISHER | 01/08/11 | 16 | 3-6 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.5 | |
| at Utica | 01/11/11 | 17 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-3 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.6 | |
| ELMIRA | 01/18/11 | 10 | 3-6 | .500 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6.8 | |
| STEVENS | 01/21/11 | 21 | 6-11 | .545 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 7.3 | |
| HARTWICK | 01/22/11 | 15 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.2 | |
| at Nazareth | 01/28/11 | 30 | 5-10 | .500 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.5 | |
| at RIT | 01/29/11 | 10 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| UTICA | 02/05/11 | * | 27 | 8-14 | .571 | 0-3 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7.8 |
| at St. John Fisher | 02/11/11 | 17 | 4-9 | .444 | 1-3 | .333 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8.0 | |
| at Alfred | 02/12/11 | 21 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.9 | |
| RIT | 02/15/11 | 16 | 7-8 | .875 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8.2 | |
| at Hartwick | 02/18/11 | 19 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-3 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | |
| at Stevens | 02/19/11 | 22 | 4-5 | .800 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8.0 | |
| UTICA | 02/26/11 | 10 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8.0 | |
| STEVENS | 02/27/11 | 11 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | |
| Totals | 2 | 439 | 84-166 | .506 | 17-49 | .347 | 24-36 | .667 | 28 | 55 | 83 | 3.1 | 47 | 1 | 40 | 48 | 4 | 28 | 209 | 7.7 | |
| Games played: 27 | Rebounds/game: 3.1 | |
| Points/game: 7.7 | Assists/game: 1.5 | |
| FG Pct: 50.6 | Turnovers/game: 1.8 | |
| 3FG Pct: 34.7 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.8 | |
| FT Pct: 66.7 | Steals/game: 1.0 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.1 |